Best Odds, Best Betting

6777 com Bet — From cricket to football, bet at the best odds on every sport and go for the big win

Welcome to Bangladesh's most popular online betting platform. Single bets, multiple bets, live betting — all in one place. Simple interface, fast payments, and 24/7 support.

Live Betting Multiple Bets Cash Out Mobile Ready Secure

Bet Types — How each one works

All the Ways to Bet at 6777 com

Single Bet

One bet on one match — the simplest format and ideal for beginners. Win and you get your stake multiplied by the odds.

Multi-Bet (Accumulator)

Combine 2–10 bets into one. If all selections are correct, the odds multiply for a massive payout. Higher risk, higher reward.

Live Bet (In-Play)

Bet while the match is live. Odds shift every second — catch the right moment and the opportunity can be huge.

System Bet

Even if some selections in your multi-bet are wrong, you may still walk away with a return. It's a smarter way to manage your risk.

Cash Out

Cash out partially or in full while your bet is still running. Lock in a return before the result goes against you.

Handicap Bet

A stronger team is given a virtual handicap to level the playing field. Betting on the underdog often comes with better odds.

Over/Under Bet

Bet on whether the total goals, runs, or points will be over or under a set number. Hugely popular in cricket.

Tournament Winner

Bet on which team or player will win the entire tournament. The earlier you bet, the better the odds.

6777 com

Live Odds Board

Top Betting Opportunities Right Now

Live Matches Odds update every 30 seconds
Bangladesh vs England Live
ICC Champions Trophy · Over 32
Bangladesh2.90
Draw3.40
England2.30
Real Madrid vs. Barcelona Live
La Liga · 67 Minutes
Real2.10
Draw3.60
Barca3.20
Dhaka Capitals vs Cumilla Victorians
BPL 2026 · Starting in 3 hours
Dhaka2.30
Tie15.00
Cumilla1.65
Djokovic vs. Alcaraz
Australian Open Quarter-Final
Djokovic1.85
Set 3-02.40
Alcaraz2.10
Mumbai Indians vs. Chennai Super Kings
IPL 2026 · Starting in 5 hours
Mumbai1.95
Tie18.00
Chennai1.90
NaVi vs FaZe Clan Live
ESL CS:GO Major · Map 2
NaVi2.60
2-03.10
FaZe1.55

Bet Slip — Here's how it looks

Multiple Bet Example

Bet Slip 3 Bets
Bangladesh to Win
Bangladesh vs England · Match Winner
2.90
Real Madrid to Win
Real vs Barca · La Liga
2.10
Dhaka Capitals to Win
Dhaka vs. Cumilla · BPL
2.30
Total Odds14.01
Stake৳200
Potential Win৳2,802
Register & Bet

The bet slip shown is for illustration purposes only. To place real bets, create an account at 6777 com and bet at live odds.

6777 com

How to Place a Bet — Step by Step

Get Started in 5 Minutes

1
Open an Account

Sign up at 6777 com — just 2 minutes with your mobile number or email. Then complete your KYC verification.

2
Deposit

Deposit via Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket, or Visa card. Minimum deposit starts at ৳200. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.

3
Choose a Sport

Go to the Sports section and select cricket, football, or your sport of choice. Browse the match list to explore available markets.

4
Place Bet

Click on any odds to add the selection to your bet slip. Enter your stake, check the potential return, and confirm your bet.

5
Withdraw Winnings

Once the match is over, your winnings are sent directly to your Mobile Pay or bank account — usually within 1–4 hours.

Betting — The Full Breakdown

Betting isn't just about luck. Making informed decisions based on solid research and analysis can significantly improve your chances of winning. 6777 comprovides match stats, head-to-head records, and expert analysis alongside every fixture to help you make smarter betting decisions.

How do you read odds?

6777 com uses decimal odds. For example, odds of 2.50 mean a ৳100 bet returns ৳250 in total if you win — a profit of ৳150. Lower odds indicate a stronger favourite; higher odds mean a less likely outcome but a bigger payout if it comes in.

Popular Cricket Betting Markets

Market Name Description Live
Match Winner Which Team Will Win
Top Batter Which Batter Will Score the Most Runs
Power Play Runs Total Runs in First 6 Overs
Over/Under Total Runs Over or Under a Set Number
Next Wicket Next Wicket Taker

Responsible Betting

6777 com is committed to responsible betting. Never bet more than you can afford to lose. Set a weekly budget and stick to it. Chasing losses with bigger bets is the biggest mistake you can make. 6777 com offers deposit limits and a Self-Exclusion option.

18+ Only Deposit Limit Self-Exclusion Reality Check

Which Bets Are Most Popular Among Bangladeshi Punters

Favourites among 6777 com users

Cricket Match Winner0%
Football Match Winner0%
Over/Under Runs0%
Multi-Bet (Accumulator)0%
Live Bet0%
E-Sports Betting0%
Tournament Winner0%

Bonuses & Promotions

Exclusive Perks for Bettors

Welcome Bonus
100% Bonus on First Deposit

New members get a 100% bonus of up to ৳5,000 on their first deposit. Use it on your bets.

Weekly
Cricket Cashback 10%

Get 10% cashback on losing cricket bets every week. Maximum ৳500.

Referral
Refer a Friend — Both of You Win

Refer a friend. When your friend places their first bet, you get ৳200 and your friend gets a ৳150 bonus.

VIP
Loyalty Points Program

Every bet earns you points. Redeem them for free bets, cashback, and exclusive offers.

6777 com

Everything You Need to Know About Betting

Online betting is growing fast in Bangladesh. Fans are no longer content just watching matches — they want to be actively involved in every moment of the game. 6777 com That's exactly what this platform delivers — the freedom to bet on any sport, at any time, from any device.

Live Betting — The Most Thrilling Experience

The ability to bet after a match has already kicked off is what makes live betting stand out. Say Bangladesh gets off to a strong start in the first 10 overs — the opposition's odds will drift out. Catching the right bet at that moment can be very profitable. 6777 com's live betting interface is genuinely fast and works smoothly on mobile too.

Big Wins with Multiple Bets

With a multiple bet or accumulator, you can combine 3–5 matches in a single bet. Say three matches have odds of 2.00, 1.90, and 2.20 — combined, the total odds become 2.00 × 1.90 × 2.20 = 8.36. That means a ৳500 bet returns ৳4,180 if all selections win. That's exactly why accumulators are so popular.

Keep in Mind: In a multi-bet, one wrong selection loses the whole stake. The more matches you add, the higher the risk. Start with 2–3 selections to build your experience.

Football Betting Markets

Football betting goes well beyond win or lose. You can bet on Both Teams to Score (BTTS), first-half results, individual goalscorers, corners, cards, and dozens of other markets. 6777 com covers over 30 football leagues including the UEFA Champions League, Premier League, and La Liga.

Bet on Mobile — Anytime, Anywhere

Most people in Bangladesh access the internet on a smartphone, and 6777 com was built with that in mind. The full site runs smoothly on any mobile browser — the odds board, bet slip, and live betting features all work seamlessly on smaller screens. No app download required.

Payments & Withdrawals

On 6777 com, you can deposit via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket in just a few seconds. Withdrawals are typically processed within 1–4 hours. Bank transfers are also available. The minimum withdrawal amount is ৳500.

Quick Facts

6777 com Betting Info
Minimum Bet ৳50
Maximum Bet ৳50,000
Odds Format Decimal
Live Betting Available
Cash Out Available
Mobile Betting Available
Sports Coverage 20+
Deposit Methods Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket
Support 24/7
Odds Calculator
Profit৳750
Total Return৳1,250
6777 com

Frequently asked questions about betting

The most common questions from new and experienced bettors

The minimum deposit at 6777 com is ৳200 and the minimum bet is ৳50, so you can get started with very little. New users are encouraged to begin with small bets and build experience from there.

Live betting means placing bets while a match is in progress. Go to the Live section on 6777 com to see ongoing matches, click on the odds to add them to your Bet Slip, and confirm your bet. Odds change in real time, so make your decisions quickly.

Your winnings are credited to your 6777 com account as soon as the match ends. Withdrawals to Mobile Pay or Nagad are typically processed within 1–4 hours.

The Cash Out feature lets you withdraw part or all of your winnings from a bet while the match is still going. If your team is playing well but you're worried they might lose late on, cash out and lock in a guaranteed return. On 6777 com, you can cash out directly from your Bet Slip.

Multi-bets offer bigger rewards but carry greater risk. If you're just starting out, stick with single bets first. Once you've built some experience, try combining 2–3 selections. 6777 com's betting tips page has detailed guidance to help you along the way.

Open a new account and make your first deposit to automatically receive a 100% bonus. Maximum ৳5,000. Bonus funds must be used for betting and cannot be withdrawn directly. Bonus terms and conditions are available on the 6777 com rules page.
🏏
⚽

Start Betting Now

Open an account at 6777 com, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and bet on today's top matches.

বাংলা